Kryptonite

Lot: 3 Dark Conspiracy TTRPG Sourcebooks, GDW 1991. PB, VG+

Description: Lot: 3 Dark Conspiracy TTRPG Sourcebooks, GDW 1991. Paperback, 10.75 inches by 8.25 inches. Very Good+ condition. Clean covers, clean text blocks. -- New Orleans, by Eric W. Haddock. Item # 2101 (ISBN 1-55878-0807). 80 pages. -- Darkness Sourcebook, by Charles E. Gannon. Item # 2102 (ISBN 1-55878-084-X). 104 pages. -- Heart of Darkness, by Creede and Sharleen Lambard. Item # 2103 (ISBN 1-55878-086-6). 72 pages. Light sticker residue on cover.

Price: 44.95 USD

Location: Maryville, Tennessee

End Time: 2024-03-18T20:18:11.000Z

Shipping Cost: 10 USD

Product Images

Lot: 3 Dark Conspiracy TTRPG Sourcebooks, GDW 1991. PB, VG+Lot: 3 Dark Conspiracy TTRPG Sourcebooks, GDW 1991. PB, VG+Lot: 3 Dark Conspiracy TTRPG Sourcebooks, GDW 1991. PB, VG+Lot: 3 Dark Conspiracy TTRPG Sourcebooks, GDW 1991. PB, VG+Lot: 3 Dark Conspiracy TTRPG Sourcebooks, GDW 1991. PB, VG+Lot: 3 Dark Conspiracy TTRPG Sourcebooks, GDW 1991. PB, VG+Lot: 3 Dark Conspiracy TTRPG Sourcebooks, GDW 1991. PB, VG+Lot: 3 Dark Conspiracy TTRPG Sourcebooks, GDW 1991. PB, VG+

Item Specifics

All returns accepted: ReturnsNotAccepted

Brand: GDW

Year: 1991

Recommended

Traveller: 2300 role playing adventure game GDW 1986 Complete Free shipping

$49.00

View Details
Space 1889 RPG Beastmen of Mars GDW

$14.99

View Details
RARE LOT OF TRAVELLER GAME BOOKS BY MARC MILLER & GDW Science Fiction ADVENTURES

$249.99

View Details
The Traveller Book Vol. 1 201 (HC) GDW Traveller RPG space D&D like Firefly Rare

$35.00

View Details
GDW Dark Conspiracy Ice Daemon Soft Cover RPG Sealed

$13.99

View Details
FASA GDW Traveller RPG The Trail Of The Sky Raiders Game Module With Map

$18.50

View Details
 G-creation GDW-03 Sixshot Fuuma

$120.00

View Details
GDW 1979 - DOUBLE STAR game - Interplanetary War as World Collide 80% Unpunched

$49.99

View Details
Dark Conspiracy Among the Dead GDW 2107 RPG Book 1992

$20.00

View Details
GDW Traveller Supplement #3 - The Spinward Marches VG+

$14.00

View Details